Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List April 2020

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List on 30th March 2020 Published in daily Express and Dunya Newspapers. Qamar Teat Company introduced Gold TeaSpoon Scheme for its Customers, you can get a gold teaspoon by purchasing a Qammar tea Pack from the shop and you will get a coupon from the packet which is given in it.

10 lucky winners of 10 gold spoons at the fifth draw. You may also be fortunate enough to win the next Gold Spoon to send your entry today and join in the holiday draw. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.
Spoonfuls of gold. You could also join in the luck of winning a gold spoon by sending your entry. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.

winner of the 5th Draw list 30th March 2020. Qamar tea 5th lucky draw announced today on 30/03/20. You could also join in the luck of winning a gold spoon by sending your entry. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.

 

Qamar Tea 5th draw list 20th March 2020

1st 10 Lucky Winners of Gold Spoon Draw list

qamar tea 2nd lucky draw

Qamar tea 3rd Draw 10th March

 

Qamar Tea draw list

Qamar Tea 4th Draw 20th March 2020

Qamar Tea winner of the 5th Draw list 30th March 2020

Waheed From Hafizabad.

You can get prizes from Qamar teat company,100 Gold Teaspoon will give to one hundred persons through Lucky Draw if you change your luck then drink Qamar tea at home and send an entry to the company. Lucky to win a gold spoon Message now if you want to join

1st 10 Lucky Winners of Gold Spoon Draw list in Dunya News Paper

If you want to win the prize, send your entry and participate in 100 Lucky Persons Goldteaspoon in Pakistan and you will be the next one.SMS now and win a gold spoon to participate in the Lucky Draw.

Qamer Gold TeaSpoon 1st Luck winner Name List on 21.02.2020

Sr.NoNameCityQR Code#
01MateenBhalwal24013633
02Malik NawazKhanghard15517183
03WaheedHaifazbad36213094
04UmmerSargodha27411554
05Muhammad AkhtarKhowshab33613625
06BilalMalikwal12115597
07ElishebaMalikwal15715730
08Shaheen KosharDanghah20115390
09Bilal HussainJalalpur Jataan16411501
10Muhammad KhalidDina15516745

Qamar Tea 2nd Lucky Draw winner name list 1st March 2020

Sr NoNameCityQR Code
1Ehsan Ullah Bhakkar41211306
2M. GulzarM.B Din78717103
3Abdul AziziMir Pur15516234
4M. AkbarLahore67013049
5Manzoor HussainMir Pur26216432
6Mumtaz AhmadLayyah72211531
7Ata UllahSargodha66615165
8Zayarat KhanKhoshab14267501
9Malak Azmat UllahKohar, Jehlum73015188
10M. ShehbazM. B Din79211176

Qamar Tea 4th Lucky Draw winner name list 20th March 2020

Sr#NameCityQR Code
1M. ArshadKhanewal32912030
2sherashMuzaffarabad80115268
3IrfranMalakwal53113828
4Maria JavedGujrat74717256
5Afzaal  AbbasiIslamabad14511453
6M. SafeerMiani19371965
7Qalandar HussainM. B Din46811941
8Shah NawazHafizabad15714102
9Syed AlamAmeer Pur14062119
10Zeshan AbbasiMurree14076193

Qamar Tea 5th Lucky Draw winner name list 30th March 2020

Sr#NameCityQR Code
1Shahid MehmoodIslamabad32712364
2UbaidSundhay Sarr16411202
3Ghulam MurtazaChiniot42615561
4Hamid HussainPind Dadan Khan58711432
5M. IqbalKatwaal19715540
6M. KamranBhalwal36615830
7Ghulam YasinKhan Gharh68113121
8Babar AzharSargodha49462188
9Meraj GullMianwali43912929
10M. SaqibDeena51313920

Qamar Tea 5th Lucky Draw winner name list 10th April 2020

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List 12st February 2020

How to Send Entry QR Code for Qamar Tea Gold TeaSpoon Scheme in Pakistan
You can get eight-digit Code and write in your mobile phone textbox and send SMS it on 03004753333.
Method to send Message
Name<Space>City Name<Space> 8 Digits Code

 

The company will contract with Selected persons of Qamar GoldTeaspoons from 056-582084. other number SMS or Call are facks do not interest in it.

Qamar tea qurandazi list 1st March

Qamer Tea Gold TeaSpoon 2nd Luck winner Name List on 01.03.2020

Sr.NoNameCityQR Code#
01Abdul RaufGujrat27016446
02Mumtaz HussainLayia12617015
03Muhammad ArifBhakkar43615498
04HussainKulah Sham Pur57513992
05Anas NoorMaindi Bahadine43011802
06NadeemMalikwal72015997
07Khazir HayatPhalia155115927
08Muhammad AkramMainchanu36412521
09Muhammad ShakilKanpur31314579
10Manzoor HussainMalikwal52314932

Qamar tea qurandazi list 1st March 2020

Selected persons save their code because the coupon will be check during the distribution of Prizes.

 

Qamar Gold TeaSpon 4th Lucky Draw 20th March 2020
Sr.NONameCityQR Code
01Muhammad ArshadKhanewal32
02ShahrishMuzzaferabad
03ArfanMalkwal
04Maria JavaidGurrat
05Afzaal AbbasiIslamabad
06Muhammad SafeerMaini
07Qalandar HussainMandi bahudin
08Shah NawazHafizabad
09Said AlamAmeer pur
10Zeshan AbbasiMurree

Qamar tea Second Draw

For more information please contact these numbers.0300-7550670,056-582084

qamar tea 3rd lucky draw

qamar tea lucky draw

qamar tea 3rd lucky draw

Qamar tea is giving you the golden opportunity to win a gold spoon … Change the tea if luck is to change
Next Draw will be held on 10th March 2020 complete detail of draw is given here.

Sr No.Lucky DrawsDraw NumberComplete Lucky Draw List
0120th February 20201st DrawDownload
0201st March 20202nd DrawDownload
0310th March 20203rd DrawDownload
0420th March 20204th DrawDownload
0530th March 20205th DrawDownload
0610th April 20206th DrawDownload
0720th April 20207th DrawDownload
0830th April 20208th DrawDownload
0910th May 20209th DrawDownload
1020th May 202010th DrawDownlooad

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List Marach 2020

Terms and Conditions

The prize will be given in the form of Gold Teaspoon weight 10 gram, not in Cash prize. Save your coupon till 20th May 2020.

Qmar tea 1st draw