Friday , September 18 2020
Home / Misc / Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List 30th July 2020

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List 30th July 2020

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List on 1st June 2020 Published in daily Express and Dunya Newspapers. Qamar Teat Company introduced Gold TeaSpoon Scheme for its Customers, you can get a gold teaspoon by purchasing a Qammar tea Pack from the shop and you will get a coupon from the packet which is given in it.

Qamar Tea 10th draw 30th June 2020

Congratulations from Qamar Tea to the 10 lucky winners who won the gold spoon in the ninth Draw 30th June 2020.


Qamar Tea 10th draw 30th June 2020

How to Send Entry QR Code for Qamar Tea Gold TeaSpoon Scheme in Pakistan
You can get eight-digit Code and write in your mobile phone textbox and send SMS it on 03004753333.
Method to send Message
Name<Space>City Name<Space> 8 Digits Code

1st 10 Lucky Winners of Gold Spoon Draw list in Dunya News Paper

 

Qamar Tea 6th Draw 30th June 2020

The sixth golden lottery is held at 4 pm today on 01-06-2020.

Due to the prevailing coronavirus and lockdown situation, Qamar Tea has decided to hold a spectacular draw of10 gold spoons on 30th April instead of April 20.qamar tea 6th lucky draw roznam express.qamar tea 7th lucky draw winners roznama Dunya.

10 lucky winners of 10 gold spoons at the 5th draw. You may also be fortunate enough to win the next Gold Spoon to send your entry today and join in the holiday draw. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.qamar tea lucky draw list express news
Spoonfuls of gold. You could also join in the luck of winning a gold spoon by sending your entry. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.

winner of the 5th Draw list 20th May 2020. Qamar tea 6th lucky draw announced today on 30/04/20. You could also join in the luck of winning a gold spoon by sending your entry. Bring a cup of tea and try your luck.

Qamar Tea 5th draw list 30th May 2020 Qamer tea winners name of 30-05-2020

1st 10 Lucky Winners of Gold Spoon Draw list

qamar tea 2nd lucky draw

Qamar tea 3rd Draw 10th March

 

Qamar Tea draw list

Qamar Tea 4th Draw 20th March 2020

Qamar Tea winner of the 5th Draw list 30th March 2020

Waheed From Hafizabad.

Qamar Tea 7th Draw 21th May 2020

You can get prizes from Qamar teat company,100 Gold Teaspoon will give to one hundred persons through Lucky Draw if you change your luck then drink Qamar tea at home and send an entry to the company. Lucky to win a gold spoon Message now if you want to join.

Qamar Tea 7th Draw result 1st June 2020.

 

 

If you want to win the prize, send your entry and participate in 100 Lucky Persons Goldteaspoon in Pakistan and you will be the next one.SMS now and win a gold spoon to participate in the Lucky Draw.

qamar tea 8th draw result

Qamar Tea 10th draw 30th June 2020

Qamer Gold TeaSpoon 1st Luck winner Name List on 21.02.2020

Sr.No Name City QR Code#
01 Mateen Bhalwal 24013633
02 Malik Nawaz Khanghard 15517183
03 Waheed Haifazbad 36213094
04 Ummer Sargodha 27411554
05 Muhammad Akhtar Khowshab 33613625
06 Bilal Malikwal 12115597
07 Elisheba Malikwal 15715730
08 Shaheen Koshar Danghah 20115390
09 Bilal Hussain Jalalpur Jataan 16411501
10 Muhammad Khalid Dina 15516745

Qamar Tea 2nd Lucky Draw winner name list 1st March 2020

Sr No Name City QR Code
1 Ehsan Ullah  Bhakkar 41211306
2 M. Gulzar M.B Din 78717103
3 Abdul Azizi Mir Pur 15516234
4 M. Akbar Lahore 67013049
5 Manzoor Hussain Mir Pur 26216432
6 Mumtaz Ahmad Layyah 72211531
7 Ata Ullah Sargodha 66615165
8 Zayarat Khan Khoshab 14267501
9 Malak Azmat Ullah Kohar, Jehlum 73015188
10 M. Shehbaz M. B Din 79211176

Qamar Tea 4th Lucky Draw winner name list 20th March 2020

Sr# Name City QR Code
1 M. Arshad Khanewal 32912030
2 sherash Muzaffarabad 80115268
3 Irfran Malakwal 53113828
4 Maria Javed Gujrat 74717256
5 Afzaal  Abbasi Islamabad 14511453
6 M. Safeer Miani 19371965
7 Qalandar Hussain M. B Din 46811941
8 Shah Nawaz Hafizabad 15714102
9 Syed Alam Ameer Pur 14062119
10 Zeshan Abbasi Murree 14076193

Qamar Tea 5th Lucky Draw winner name list 30th March 2020

Sr# Name City QR Code
1 Shahid Mehmood Islamabad 32712364
2 Ubaid Sundhay Sarr 16411202
3 Ghulam Murtaza Chiniot 42615561
4 Hamid Hussain Pind Dadan Khan 58711432
5 M. Iqbal Katwaal 19715540
6 M. Kamran Bhalwal 36615830
7 Ghulam Yasin Khan Gharh 68113121
8 Babar Azhar Sargodha 49462188
9 Meraj Gull Mianwali 43912929
10 M. Saqib Deena 51313920

Qamar Tea 5th Lucky Draw winner name list 10th April 2020

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List 15th July 2020

The company will contract with Selected persons of Qamar GoldTeaspoons from 056-582084. other number SMS or Call are facks do not interest in it.

Qamar tea qurandazi list 1st March

Qamer Tea Gold TeaSpoon 2nd Luck winner Name List on 01.03.2020

Sr.No Name City QR Code#
01 Abdul Rauf Gujrat 27016446
02 Mumtaz Hussain Layia 12617015
03 Muhammad Arif Bhakkar 43615498
04 Hussain Kulah Sham Pur 57513992
05 Anas Noor Maindi Bahadine 43011802
06 Nadeem Malikwal 72015997
07 Khazir Hayat Phalia 155115927
08 Muhammad Akram Mainchanu 36412521
09 Muhammad Shakil Kanpur 31314579
10 Manzoor Hussain Malikwal 52314932

Qamar tea qurandazi list 1st March 2020

Selected persons save their code because the coupon will be check during the distribution of Prizes.

 

Qamar Gold TeaSpon 4th Lucky Draw 20th March 2020
Sr.NO Name City QR Code
01 Muhammad Arshad Khanewal 32
02 Shahrish Muzzaferabad
03 Arfan Malkwal
04 Maria Javaid Gurrat
05 Afzaal Abbasi Islamabad
06 Muhammad Safeer Maini
07 Qalandar Hussain Mandi bahudin
08 Shah Nawaz Hafizabad
09 Said Alam Ameer pur
10 Zeshan Abbasi Murree

Qamar tea Second Draw

For more information please contact these numbers.0300-7550670,056-582084

qamar tea 3rd lucky draw

qamar tea lucky draw

qamar tea 3rd lucky draw

Qamar tea is giving you the golden opportunity to win a gold spoon … Change the tea if luck is to change
Next Draw will be held on 10th March 2020 complete detail of draw is given here.

Sr No. Lucky Draws Draw Number Complete Lucky Draw List
01 20th February 2020 1st Draw Download
02 01st March 2020 2nd Draw Download
03 10th March 2020 3rd Draw Download
04 20th March 2020 4th Draw Download
05 30th March 2020 5th Draw Download
06 10th April 2020 6th Draw Download
07 20th April 2020 7th Draw Download
08 30th April 2020 8th Draw Download
09 10th May 2020 9th Draw Download
10 20th May 2020 10th Draw Download

Qamar Teaspoon of Gold Winner Name List Marach 2020

Terms and Conditions

The prize will be given in the form of Gold Teaspoon weight 10 gram, not in Cash prize. Save your coupon till 20th May 2020.

Qmar tea 1st draw