Friday , January 22 2021
Home / Misc / Vital Tea Gold Coins 7th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 21st January 2021

Vital Tea Gold Coins 7th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 21st January 2021

Vital Tea company has declared 10 Gold Coins Lucky winner List in Express Daily Newspaper. You can check your name on this page and also in Newspapers. Check vital tea gold coins today winner names from our page www.awampk.com.

How to Participate in the Vital Gold Coins Scheme:

You can Purchase a vital tea package of 475 grams or 950Grams from any Shop in Pakistan and Number through mobile phones. 500 Gold Coins Vital Tea winner list will be updated here as it is completed by the company. list of vital coins winner tody.5 winner name in vital tea lucky draw today live on Facebook.

Vital Tea Gold Coins Lucky Winner Full List December 2020

Vital Tea Gold Coins Lucky Winner Full List 15th January 2021

Vital Tea is a name in the soap industry, which is relatively new but has secured its position due to its quality. We GUARANTEE that once you try our product you will agree that this is something special. vital chai qurra andazi. vital tee gold quin first kurndazi 15.01.2021.

vital tea lucky draw list 500 gold coins2021

Vital Tea Gold Coins 1st Lucky Winner name list announced om 15th Jan 2021
Ten Lucky Persons Name, City and Code is given here
Sr.NoNameCityCode
01FatimaPeshawar14593528
02Nasira PerveenKarachi6469914
03MunawarHyderabad65158785
04Saima PirzadaSukkar58987577
05Iram TajRawalpindi63713284
06Asifa SarwarFaisalabad64332832
07M.MujahadJang64136522
08Usama MehmoodBahawalpur62230200
09M.AshrifBurayeala22527517
10Nisar AhmadMultan57289588

Vital Tea Gold Coins Lucky Winner Full List 2020

Congratulations to the winners of the first lucky draw on winning Vital Tea Gold Coins.

Vital Tea Gold Coins 2nd Lucky Winner name list announced om 16th Jan 2021

Sr.NoNameCityCode
01M.KasifChistian63462731
02Aamar MaqsoodSahiwal63898434
03Aqeel Nasirlayyah27087597
04Fahim AkhtarSadiqabad18244604
05ZeshanLiaquat Pur25938434
06Jan MuhammadMainwali10391636
07Munir AhmadLahore14891187
08Ata RasoolSargodha59515859
09RehanaLahore58711748
10Liaquat AliIslamabad36713263
Vital Tea Gold Coins 3rd Lucky Winner name list announced om 17th Jan 2021
Sr.NoNameCityCode
01Abdul GhaffarKhanewal17133823
02Tariq MehmoodBahawalnagar58036222
03Mazhar HussainSahiwal67856255
04M.BilalVehari18095739
05M.AzeemOkara19610189
06Fida HussainMuzaffarghar31236413
07Ishtiaq AhmadLudrian18876436
08Nazir AhmadRahim Yar Khan20795933
09Qasir MansoorToba Tak Singh76057634
10M.AslamMalsi69330887
Vital Tea Gold Coins 4th Lucky Winner name list announced om 18th Jan 2021
Sr.NoNameCityCode
01Zahid HussainKarachi59444515
02Ghulam HasnainBhalwal58759598
03Asim MushtaqSahiwal16166188
04Qamar ShahzadHaroonabad15836767
05Azam ShahzadHasalabad67288937
06Ghulam RasoolJanian32939829
07RiazChichawatni12560632
08Shakil AhmadRojan26017328
09M.YounasZisman12353898
10Qasir AliSargodha65272539

 

Vital Tea Gold Coins 5th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 19th January 2021

Sr.NoNameCityCode
01Muhammad FaisalBahawalpur57229633
02Amjid AmaniKarachi59388888
03M.ImranAhmad Pur Sial64165839
04Ms.AmarLahore16920690
05Shazia MushtaqRawalpindi63969405
06TalibSalah Pat63184739
07Abdul LatifKhairpur29914402
08Allah DittaKarachi59436333
09Mumtaz AhmadChowk Azam25791775
10Muhammad BilalMardan63692483

Find a card from 950g and 475g pack of Vital Tea, send the code to 7575 and get a chance to win Gold Coins. You can be one of the 490 remaining winners so don’t miss the chance and participate now!

Vital Tea Gold Coins 6th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 20th January 2021

Sr.NoNameCityCode
01Anees KhawarFortabbas61946558
02M.AsifSummandri64341681
03M.ShoaibMultan70627580
04M.AkafKabeerwala68985741
05Sabar AliPakphatan30087187
06ZeshanJampur67565387
07M.YasinAhmadPur Sarkia58086385
08Rasool BukshObaro61917127
09Antikab AliNankana Sahib35492626
10ShahnazDonga Boga67048348

Vital Tea Gold Coins 7th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 21st January 2021

Sr.NoNameCityCode
01Zaim DanishKhosab59342839
02Faisal MasoodHujra Shah Mukeem65053731
03ShazadHafizabad87652233
04Naiza AliDera Ismail Khan64267333
05Bashir AhmadGhotki59367134
06M.IqbalThatha63075384
07Farkhr IqbalChakwal59852281
08Naiz MuhammadUmar Kot67690930
09Rafiq ButtLala Musa80392929
10Waqas AhmadLaki Marwat59324927