Monday , September 20 2021

Vital Tea Gold Coins 500 Lucky Draw Winner Full February 2021

Vital Tea company has declared 500 Gold Coins Lucky winner List in Express Daily Newspaper. You can check your name on this page and also in Newspapers. Check vital tea gold coin winner today winner names from our page www.awampk.com.

Vital Tea Gold Coins 500 Lucky Draw Winner Full February 2021

How to Participate in the Vital Gold Coins Scheme:

You can Purchase a vital tea package of 475 grams or 950Grams from any Shop in Pakistan and Number through mobile phones. 500 Gold Coins Vital Tea winner list will be updated here as it is completed by the company. list of vital coins winner tody.5 winner name in vital tea lucky draw today live on Facebook page vital tea gold coins.

Vital Tea Gold Coins Lucky Winner Full List 15th January 2021

Vital Tea is a name in the soap industry, which is relatively new but has secured its position due to its quality. We GUARANTEE that once you try our product you will agree that this is something special. vital chai qurra andazi. vital tee gold quin first kurndazi 15.01.2021.

vital tea lucky draw list 500 gold coins2021

vital tea 500 gold coins announced vital tea today gold coin winner.

vital tea gold coin winner list 1st Lucky Winner name list announced om 15th Jan 2021
Ten Lucky Persons Name, City and Code is given here vital 500 gold coins winners list
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Fatima Peshawar 14593528
02 Nasira Perveen Karachi 6469914
03 Munawar Hyderabad 65158785
04 Saima Pirzada Sukkar 58987577
05 Iram Taj Rawalpindi 63713284
06 Asifa Sarwar Faisalabad 64332832
07 M.Mujahad Jang 64136522
08 Usama Mehmood Bahawalpur 62230200
09 M.Ashrif Burayeala 22527517
10 Nisar Ahmad Multan 57289588

Vital Tea Gold Coins Lucky Winner Full List 2020

Congratulations to the winners of the first lucky draw on winning Vital Tea Gold Coins.

vitaltea goldcoins winners list 2nd Lucky Winner name list announced om 16th Jan 2021

Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Kasif Chistian 63462731
02 Aamar Maqsood Sahiwal 63898434
03 Aqeel Nasir layyah 27087597
04 Fahim Akhtar Sadiqabad 18244604
05 Zeshan Liaquat Pur 25938434
06 Jan Muhammad Mainwali 10391636
07 Munir Ahmad Lahore 14891187
08 Ata Rasool Sargodha 59515859
09 Rehana Lahore 58711748
10 Liaquat Ali Islamabad 36713263
Vital Tea Gold Coins 3rd Lucky Winner name list announced om 17th Jan 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abdul Ghaffar Khanewal 17133823
02 Tariq Mehmood Bahawalnagar 58036222
03 Mazhar Hussain Sahiwal 67856255
04 M.Bilal Vehari 18095739
05 M.Azeem Okara 19610189
06 Fida Hussain Muzaffarghar 31236413
07 Ishtiaq Ahmad Ludrian 18876436
08 Nazir Ahmad Rahim Yar Khan 20795933
09 Qasir Mansoor Toba Tak Singh 76057634
10 M.Aslam Malsi 69330887
vital tea gold coins 4th Lucky Winner name list announced om 18th Jan 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Zahid Hussain Karachi 59444515
02 Ghulam Hasnain Bhalwal 58759598
03 Asim Mushtaq Sahiwal 16166188
04 Qamar Shahzad Haroonabad 15836767
05 Azam Shahzad Hasalabad 67288937
06 Ghulam Rasool Janian 32939829
07 Riaz Chichawatni 12560632
08 Shakil Ahmad Rojan 26017328
09 M.Younas Zisman 12353898
10 Qasir Ali Sargodha 65272539

 

Vital Tea Gold Coins 5th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 19th January 2021

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Muhammad Faisal Bahawalpur 57229633
02 Amjid Amani Karachi 59388888
03 M.Imran Ahmad Pur Sial 64165839
04 Ms.Amar Lahore 16920690
05 Shazia Mushtaq Rawalpindi 63969405
06 Talib Salah Pat 63184739
07 Abdul Latif Khairpur 29914402
08 Allah Ditta Karachi 59436333
09 Mumtaz Ahmad Chowk Azam 25791775
10 Muhammad Bilal Mardan 63692483

Find a card from 950g and 475g pack of Vital Tea, send the code to 7575 and get a chance to win Gold Coins. You can be one of the 490 remaining winners so don’t miss the chance and participate now!

Vital Tea Gold Coins 6th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 20th January 2021

vital gold coins woner list
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Anees Khawar Fortabbas 61946558
02 M.Asif Summandri 64341681
03 M.Shoaib Multan 70627580
04 M.Akaf Kabeerwala 68985741
05 Sabar Ali Pakphatan 30087187
06 Zeshan Jampur 67565387
07 M.Yasin AhmadPur Sarkia 58086385
08 Rasool Buksh Obaro 61917127
09 Antikab Ali Nankana Sahib 35492626
10 Shahnaz Donga Boga 67048348

vitaltea goldcoins winners list

Vital Tea Gold Coins 7th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 21st January 2021

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Zaim Danish Khosab 59342839
02 Faisal Masood Hujra Shah Mukeem 65053731
03 Shazad Hafizabad 87652233
04 Naiza Ali Dera Ismail Khan 64267333
05 Bashir Ahmad Ghotki 59367134
06 M.Iqbal Thatha 63075384
07 Farkhr Iqbal Chakwal 59852281
08 Naiz Muhammad Umar Kot 67690930
09 Rafiq Butt Lala Musa 80392929
10 Waqas Ahmad Laki Marwat 59324927
Vital Tea Gold Coins 8th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 22nd January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abdul Latif Mandi Sadiq Gunj 66874330
02 Arisan BiBi Mainchanu 69169529
03 Azmat Ali Narowal 73665313
04 Malik Nawaz Sujabad 64010944
05 Bashir Ahmad Sadiqabad 32330842
06 Azhar Ali Chinot 63973635
07 Khadija Jala pur peerwala 70159433
08 Tariw Mehmood Talakang 59515312
09 Jahan Khan Kandhkot 62972882
10 Shahzad Afzal Narang Mandi 35592634

Vital Tea Gold Coins 9th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 23rd January 2021

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Naseem Rajanpur 68644983
02 M.Latif Core Lal Elsen 73175723
03 Safeer Abbasi Zaharpeer 70687980
04 Manzoor Ahmad Kasmoor 75743217
05 M.Aslam Jang 75399235
06 M.Usman Faisalabad 34990782
07 Sajad Hussain Mianwali 70390866
08 Ejaz Ahmad Baseer pur 62830388
09 Mushtaq Ahmad Thatha 68810280
10 Ghulam Hussain Takthazara 30569654
Vital Tea Gold Coins 10th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 24th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Arshad Kamalia 65187686
02 Rasheed Ahmad Rodhi 63180333
03 M.Rizwan Fazal Pur 68662912
04 Abdul Majeed Sanghr 63166839
05 Imran Shoukat Dera Ghazi Khan 67492139
06 Areeb Maqsood Arifwala 71832536
07 Mujeb ur Rehman Huhbat Pur 58268932
08 Abdullah Gujjra 64071374
09 Shahnawaz Mansehra 78284634
10 Ghulam Mustafa Jaharwala 64016886
Vital Tea Gold Coins 11th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 25th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abdul Hakeem Tunsa Sharif 72872404
02 Abdul ur Rehman Noshera 67427811
03 Yaseen Dado 63088737
04 Mustaqeem Char Sada 63989480
05 Afaq Ahmad Jakabad 65562785
06 Rashid Ali Shakarpur 63066485
07 Nazeer Ahmad Chowk Mondha 66414784
08 Amnullah Lardkana 64942511
09 M.Imran Ghus pur 70710422
10 M.Umar Nawab Shah 64971808
Vital Tea Gold Coins 12th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 26th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Ahmad Raza Kot Adu 64162684
02 Abdul Hameed Khan pur 58591381
03 M.Sajad Bhakkar 66522182
04 Aslam Kot Mattan 79720110
05 M.Aamar Kassur 58768639
06 Ghulam Yasin Haiderabad Thal 90381687
07 Isfaq Ahmad Fatypur 31226385
08 M.Yaseen Noorpur Thal 59543588
09 Zameer Hussain Sethata Raja 60826517
10 Tusawar Hussain Ali Pur 59569585

Vital Tea Gold Coins 13th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 27th January 2021

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Imtiaz Ali Daharki 78617738
02 M.Farooq Vehari 61133953
03 Sakina BiBi Boraywala 60114581
04 Sajid Hussain Pano Aqal 59370689
05 M.Rasheed Haroonabad 62017939
06 M.Ahmed Ahmad pur Sharkia 67123307
07 Amar Sohail Azad Kasmir 63976288
08 Sifa ullah Kasmoor 27694151
09 Asghar Ali Dera Allah Yar 58235838
10 Adbdul Nabi Naseerabad 58220527

 

Vital Tea Gold Coins 14th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 28th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Waseem Chakwal 65127337
02 M.Safdar Jaghi wala 66486836
03 Raheem Bukhish Saki Sarwar 70998460
04 Mansoor Ahmad Dera Bughti 67433139
05 Naveed Ahmad Muzzafar Ghard 76184600
06 M.Ibraheem Quetta 72980618
07 Shakil Ahmad Lasbilah 61012286
08 Waqar Satar Narrowal 91961684
09 Mirza Khalid Samarial 58686787
10 Ghulam Abbas Chinot 64156334
vital tea gold coin lucky draw 2021 15th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 29th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Ijaz Gujranwala 58858569
02 Idress Khan Abbottabad 82830898
03 Mureed Hussain Dariya Khan 58854106
04 Sarang Babar Juhi 65431431
05 Khalil Ahmad Faisalabad 73077783
06 Mahnoor Chowk Azam 31225739
07 Naghina Anjam Sujahabad 63618685
08 Naveed Ahmad Sialkot 30586630
09 Hera Tahir Dunyapur 84519665
10 Fida Hussain Khan Bilah 79050784

 

Vital Tea Gold Coins 16th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 30th January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Waqar Ahmad Khanewal 57665889
02 Muhammad Khan Thari Mirwah 64973236
03 Hakam Ali NoDero 63049603
04 Abid Hussain Taharoshah 84877782
05 Abdul Rehman Multan 70023780
06 Sajid Ali Donga Bonga 71181171
07 Shahnaz Bano Karachi 91071172
08 Husna Peshawar 63855838
09 Zulfiqar Ali Fortabbas 61844788
10 Khalid Iqbal Jaranwala 58441644

 

Vital Tea Gold Coins 17th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 31st January 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abrar Qayyum Sankiari 77649337
02 Allah Bukhish Hassanabad 65348385
03 Gull Hassan Ghuospur 58168288
04 Sajad Umar Raiwind 88632938
05 Ali Sher Faisalabad 64122833
06 Naghina Jameel Dajkot 58328937
07 Tahir Shah Takht Bhai 64020834
08 M.Waseem Multan 70010930
09 Shahnawaz Tanghowani 90030688
10 M.Mubeen Pattoki 73763466
Vital Tea Gold Coins 18th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 1st February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Isfaq Ahmad Kot bosan 71066788
02 M.Zohaib Tanak 88464281
03 Abdul Khliq Shahdakot 65672262
04 Qasim Pasroor 73746555
05 Iqrar Ashif Gujrat 73827835
06 Abdul Sattar Sukkar 58237291
07 Nasrullah Sangla Hill 64155139
08 Tahir Oghi 89179889
09 M.Talha Gujar Khan 82796852
10 Arfan Rato Dera 83597537

qamar chay winner list declared.

Vital Tea Gold Coins 19th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 2nd February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Hayyat Mureed Shak 62260337
02 Abdul Aziz Badin 58918511
03 Rabia BiBi Rahim Kot 29176147
04 M.Shoiab Mandi Bahudin 91477411
05 Ali Raza DiPalpur 88098591
06 M.Muzammil Kotli Najbat 67445986
07 Abdullah Ahmad Kot Moman 58750288
08 Asif Nadeem Kohat 86517288
09 M.Ali Chosyedan Shah 59454534
10 Danish Masih Korangi 36889989

 

vital tea gold coins winner list 20th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 3rd February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Javaid Akhtar Khuranwala 29795935
02 Qadeer Hussain Rato Dero 27891664
03 Sajad Mangerah 27992383
04 Farooq Meerpur 72152510
05 Ali Asghar Farooqabad 60466930
06 Ishaq Rasool Bangla Hadet 67537587
07 Hamza Kamoki 58639784
08 Ghulam Qasim Doaba 59465536
09 Rana M.Azam Shahdrah 60931385
10 Nabi Bukhish Thatha 63263373
vijtal 500 gold coins winners list 21st Lucky Draw Winner Full List 4th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Narjas Katoon Sakardo 62779565
02 Shahnaz Baghum Hehjirah 63690632
03 Waqar Jamal Catalang 96449636
04 M.Hanif Pariyali 63253363
05 Faraqat Ghalgat 59366606
06 M.Sharif Sanga Manga 73770659
07 Rahib Warah 62820172
08 Sharafat Ali Allahabad 58858751
09 M.Arsalan Faisalabad 93454636
10 Naeem Kandayaro 89772489
vital tea 500 gold coins 22nd Lucky Draw Winner Full List 5th  February 2021

vital gold coines winner list 5 February 2021 lucky draw 22

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Mazhar Rohari 64915884
02 M.Bilal Daska 88255538
03 M.Yousaf Khachiwala 69429688
04 M.Ali Shah Kharo 63082988
05 M.Fiaz Pholnagar 46529646
06 Bilal Core Paka 32558946
07 M.Ibrar Palindari 63680868
08 M.Ali Khan Karkak 62790335
09 Usama Sohawa 76166547
10 Ashrif Bibi Kabulah Shrif 71347737
vital tea gold 23rd coin lucky draw 2021 Winner Full List 6th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Munir Ahmad Badah 64910879
02 Yasir Yousaf Bhambar 84732882
03 Khaeer ullah Dargai 63932232
04 Syed Qamar Pindi Bhattian 65136374
05 Akram Ali Moro 94256323
06 Ishaq Tahir Charsada 64021988
07 M.Bilal Waksadar 65864467
08 Rao Ali Multan 77134284
09 Saleem Khan Hajerah 63688101
10 Malik Umar Sarghoda 28343829
Vital Tea Gold Coins 25th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 8th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Amar Shahzad Jamali Balochah 87395474
02 Mustaq Ali Ghambat 58188633
03 Fahad Ali Haripur 59345299
04 Javaid Iqbal RanalaKhurd 60470580
05 Naveed Ahmad Kanganpur 76373233
06 Bakhat Sawabi 59455184
07 Hamal Aziz Turbat 80214120
08 Zuhaib Wazirabad 63390590
09 M.Adnan Kamalia 58889919
10 Hafiz Zain MuridK 8338273200

vital gold lucky draw on 9th feb21.

vital gold coins lucky draw winners Full List 9th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Umar Jalal Pur Bhattian 85910938
02 Nyaiz Ahmad Mandi Ahmad Abad 64482930
03 Khazir Hyat Pabi 59523736
04 Iram Iqbal Tasila 68658786
05 Syed Zeshan Uch Shaif 75855433
06 Arshad Jamil Attock 59962343
07 Shoaib Khan Karachi 64589725
08 Kharim Sailkot 44898281
09 Qurat ul Ain Lyia 93765815
10 Zamad ullah Rani Pur 80320230
Vital Tea Gold Coins 27th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 10th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Tasleem Mardan 36926342
02 Javaid Iqbal Khurianwala 64330388
03 Mohsin Sahiwal 67417636
04 Saqleen Abbas Muzzafarghar 85022134
05 Ashrif Sial Hydarabad Thal 66357137
06 Waseem  Khan Chistian 90886280
07 Aamar Maqbool Okarai 87717387
08 Sanaullah Rojhan 79870332
09 Hajan Ali Sukkar 61770786
10 Sumara Ibrar Chowk Azam 58867531
vital 500 gold coins lucky draw winner list 28th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 11th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Harman Sohail Multan 93622237
02 M.Talha Jang 80382681
03 Abdul Khaliq Sadiqabad 68275586
04 M.Din Salahpat 63270486
05 Naeem Sadiq Lahore 92423583
06 Malik Altaf Hussain Khanewal 57530444
07 Tajamal Hussain Toba Tak Singh 64156757
08 M.Arshad Bhalwal 92393322
09 Iftikhar Zazman 67226939
10 Niaz Ahmad Khir pur mir 81460255
Vital Tea Gold Coins 29th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 12th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Waqas Ali Buraywala 63688656
02 Shakil Hassan Sargodha 94621644
03 Aqfah Kaleem Sharikpur 86259232
04 Moin Akhtar Rahim Yar Khan 85335233
05 M.Ataf Karachi 64681801
06 Farzand Ali Jahanian Mandi 73531833
07 Ijaz Hassan Wahari 62696186
08 Subjana Khatoon Sukkar 63167233
09 Ali Muhammad Rawalpindi 91427884
10 M.Raique Ludran 77061450
Vital Tea Gold Coins 30th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 13th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Ghulam Dastagir ChistianWatni 74615335
02 Sohail Aslam Haroonabad 71266132
03 Zubida BiBi Sahiwal 85259615
04 M.Moin Liaquat Pur 62257582
05 Mumtaj Khan Mainwali 73428935
06 Umar Farooq Ahmadpur Sial 73934830
07 M.Saleem Bhawalpur 70280280
08 Wajiha Qamar Raiwind 86256564
09 Aziz ul Rehman Karachi 65651615
10 Rehmat Ali Pano Aqal 59426679
Vital Tea Gold Coins 31st Lucky Draw Winner Full List 14th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Ismail Jalalpur Sharif 48863926
02 Main Answer Hajipur 78225144
03 Madiha Pansera 90968433
04 Khalid Bano 74426633
05 Khalid Hussain Chawa Khalsah 59771834
06 Shoaib Ahmad Gulghat 66162632
07 Sahar Tatapur 71057437
08 M.Sajan Khan Sultan Cology 47174811
09 M.Sharif Miranpur 72923311
10 Mansoor Ahmad DG Khan 60615684
Vital Tea Gold Coins 32nd Lucky Draw Winner Full List 15th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Amanullah PirJoKot 58088198
02 M.Wakeel Dera Din Pana 88147661
03 Nadar Ali Sahwan Sharif 62949637
04 M.Abdullah Farooqah 48915659
05 Waseem Shah Butt Khila 63940912
06 Asif Raza Lahore 64998337
07 M.Farooq Shahjamal 86159551
08 M.Sharif Rajanpur 76452631
09 Sajid Zowar Aminpur Baglah 64069466
10 M.Ali Kot Diji 30931801
Vital Tea Gold Coins 33rd Lucky Draw Winner Full List 16th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Moazam Ghazi Ghat 44991989
02 Etia Zameer Sialkot 46522131
03 Atta ullah Shah Madiji 58235782
04 Yaseen Afradi Peshawar 64077647
05 M.Kamran Muhrab pur 82469292
06 Khurram Shahzad Islamabad 93233204
07 Ehsan Shah Sanjhoro 44275984
08 M.Waheed Jilal Ahmad 60338691
09 Ghul Taj Noor Buniar 83388413
10 Riaz Ahmad Muhammad 77947252
Vital Tea Gold Coins 34th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 17th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Eman Bhag Khairah 88259749
02 M.Imran Ghado Biraj 75751881
03 Faryal Sheikhupura 48334288
04 Sajid Ghuftar Chachawatni 64077647
05 Zae tu allah Sari Norang 60379132
06 Bilal Chowdah 73681139
07 Nusrat Parveen Fateh Jang 93814489
08 Sadiq Ahmad Gujrat 91382798
09 Qasir Ali Ghanda Singh 64022163
10 Mahmood Akaram Allahabad 84893236
Vital Tea Gold Coins 35th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 18th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Shafique Balakot 89951681
02 Waziran BiBi Pakphatan 78784132
03 Jan Mohammad Dolatpur 44990727
04 Azhar Munir Chasma Biraj 87936386
05 Haq Nawaz Hawelian 95155205
06 Tahir Ayub Kalarkahar 76160317
07 Asim Shahzad Dolatlah 59579880
08 M.Akthar Bahawalnagar 88674718
09 Diran Ghul Nosherah 91895231
10 Haroon ul Rashid Kartarpur 94789313
Vital Tea Gold Coins 36th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 19th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abdul Majid Karachi 74251331
02 M.Jamil Haroonabad 71678588
03 Aziz ul Rehman Dera Ismail Khan 88989349
04 Sumir LalaMusa 80968498
05 Nasir Abbas Jhung 73971462
06 Fahad Latif Arifwala 84764274
07 Sadaqat Ali Sukhyki 64154244
08 M.Shahid Nosherah 93644938
09 Ghul Nawab Shah 64971744
10 Zia ul Qamar Kasur 61016826
Vital Tea Gold Coins 37thLucky Draw Winner Full List 20th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Tasnim Dera Ghazi Khan 76857716
02 Adil Khan Bano 90626132
03 Noor Fatima Haizabad 73767314
04 Iftikhar Haider Jhahlam 80933233
05 Rabil Larkana 84845134
06 Maqsood Nankana Sahib 58353513
07 Sabir Khan Queta 42122556
08 Siam Mirpur Khas 60147881
09 Asif Ahmad Khazdar 74217463
10 Syed Bu Ali Attock 93229639
Vital Tea Gold Coins 38thLucky Draw Winner Full List 21st  February 2021

vital tea gold coin winner

Sr.No Name City Code
01 Sabar Yasin Islamabad 84010168
02 Salima Hussain Chitral 63994690
03 Farid Ahmad Jakababad 62843499
04 Nasreen Shiekhupura 61678731
05 Zeshan Aziz Khairpur 64957688
06 M.Madasar Chowk Azam 73272638
07 Subhan Allah Peshawar 95754718
08 Shahzad Abbasi Abbottabad 42360589
09 M.Ashrif Pattoki 86536630
10 Mujib ur Rehman Mardan 94437439
Vital Tea Gold Coins 39thLucky Draw Winner Full List 22nd  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Bilal Sumundari 58732230
02 Anyat Ullah Jampur 77930388
03 Naveed Ali Dado 80284362
04 Manzoor Ahmad Chistian 72690987
05 M.Naeem Kotado 73286113
06 Khusi Muhammad Kasmoor 96183265
07 Syed Mansoor Ali Sitharajah 14263887
08 Sajad Qamar Khanpur 60417430
09 Ihtasham Ali Samrial 83378484
10 Sami ullah Rajanpur 68675535
Vital Tea Gold Coins 40thLucky Draw Winner Full List 23rd  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Abdullah Gumbat 58249818
02 Kareem Bukhish Badeen 84884686
03 Zahid sakhi sarwar 96239686
04 M.Saleem Sankyiari 77674427
05 M.Rafique Depalpur 84788850
06 Nasir Khan Bhakkar 60043360
07 Muhammad Usman Khan bila 76546299
08 Naveed Ahmad Wazirabad 83349697
09 Allah wasaya Fortabbas 77057331
10 M.Sohail Toba Tak Singh 81117347
Vital Tea Gold Coins 41st Lucky Draw Winner Full List 24th February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Khalid Doaba 59325305
02 Riaz ul Hassan Wahari 94192385
03 Abdul Majid Cror Lal Eisen 78889377
04 Hareem Fatima Fatehpur 38363930
05 Fatima Taib Gujara 75359211
06 M.Akmal Zaharpeer 86532226
07 Ali Hussain Hango 76917807
08 Abdul Latif Rajanpur 74049484
09 Ch.Hafiz ul Allah Malsi 70140180
10 Usman Main Chano 91625269
Vital Tea Gold Coins 42nd Lucky Draw Winner Full List 25th February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Fakir Muhammad Hasalpur 31874536
02 Taj Muhammad Tharparkar 80479618
03 Muhammad Talha Tunsa Sharif 90236784
04 Liaquat Ameer Ali pur 66093602
05 M.Ibrar Main Chano 91792422
06 Jamshad Aslam Noorpur Thal 59638428
07 M.Abdullah Qadarpur Ran 96242701
08 Samina Basit Juharabad 87346246
09 Asad Abbas Ahmadpur Sial 64163899
10 Mahram Khan Donga Bonga 93248689
Vital Tea Gold Coins 43rd Lucky Draw Winner Full List 26th February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Muhammad Ali Chowk Munda 58136247
02 Tariq Javeed Kabirwala 68996432
03 Muhammad Taib Bhalwal 92717121
04 Hera Fiaz Khanpur 68024587
05 Rashid Mahmood Jahanian 40720817
06 Talha Gujjar Rahim Yar Khan 28573240
07 Imtiaz Hussain Noshero Feroz 84834846
08 M.Yaqoob Dera Murad Jamali 85138362
09 Arsalan Rohilanwali 70992111
10 Fafique Lyyia 77517687
Vital Tea Gold Coins 44th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 27th February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Masbah Zafar Juharabad 41890930
02 Kasif Ali Okara 82455981
03 Hassan Umarkot 79911989
04 Abdul Ghafar Kotado 35446782
05 Waheed Ahmad Kamalia 63063719
06 Shoukat Ali Ghutki 61630175
07 M.Akbar Ahmadpur Sharkia 57921139
08 M.Qasim Sujahabad 77031281
09 Hafiz ullah Bhakkar 64533635
10 Saif ullah Jampur 78116189
Vital Tea Gold Coins 45th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 28th February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Nazak Hussain Fazalpur 78299634
02 Ehsan ul Haq Zazman Mandi 63245235
03 Abdul Sattar Tano Allah Yar 83440344
04 Saeed Ahmad Bahawalpur 58053242
05 M.Rafique Gujarah 73891803
06 M.Ramzan Liaquat 58747502
07 M.Waris Hydarabad Thal 90960280
08 Naveed Danish Ckowk Munda 49512763
09 Akmal Arifwala 87699139
10 Hamza Akaram Malsi 69254633
Vital Tea Gold Coins 46th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 1st March 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Nadar Khan Noorpur Thal 59314655
02 M.Hayyat Ali Pur 58628538
03 Nouman Haider Jahanian Mandi 51279676
04 Javeed Ahmad Rajanpur 68394596
05 Shaheen BiBi Fateh pur 75026939
06 Nyhal Sara Main Chano 57584581
07 M.Hassan Zahar Peer 70668530
08 M.Anwar Hasalpur 94179783
09 Mustiq Hussain Tunsa Sharif 60764234
10 Hamad Sarwar Karor Lal Esan 79298355
Vital Tea Gold Coins 47th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 2nd March 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Mir Murtaza Hyderabad 90994334
02 Mawash Attock 93181386
03 Parviz Lahore 86255244
04 Abdul Ghafoor Jatui 66399939
05 Nadra Yasin Jhelum 89526538
06 Gull Rahim Peshawar 94776966
07 Mubashir Faisalabad 64061521
08 M.Tahir Multan 56955111
09 Gull Muhammad Lardian 86047532
10 Rab Nawaz Jhang 90785530
Vital Tea Gold Coins 48th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 3rd March 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Zeshan Akram Abbottabad 95484670
02 Ajaz ul Haq Gujjranwala 87562939
03 Khalid Kuzdar 57461800
04 M.Akram Jaranwala 58364545
05 Shakil Ahmad Sukkar 88442328
06 Hafiz ullah Rahim Yar Khan 49461319
07 Maqsood Hassan Kamalia 31946438
08 Saeed Sialkot 83392739
09 Abdul Rehman Karachi 96572503
10 M.Khalil Mardan 63714231
Vital Tea Gold Coins 49th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 4th March 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Umar Farooq Okara 62685575
02 Rahila Rawalpindi 93722272
03 M.Ibrahim Doga Bonga 60968484
04 Salahu Din Dera Ghazi Khan 93486320
05 Shoib Akhtar Sahiwal 70124919
06 Amjid Saeed Gujjrat 73449932
07 Zaheer Abbas Muzaffarabad 59680981
08 Zulqirnain Khairpur 83592133
09 M.Iqbal Kotadu 76178437
10 M.Hasim Tando Adam 86636950
Vital Tea Gold Coins 50th Lucky Draw Winner Full List 5th March 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 M.Saeed Multan 70474830
02 Balsees Akhtar Haroonabad 71176496
03 Waheed Ali Karachi 60922641
04 Imran Akbar Sargodha 98782688
05 Sinza Shahnawaz Gujranwala 99124214
06 Tuseif Ahmed Bahawalnagar 90433280
07 Haroon Umar Kot 41953281
08 Dil Faraz Kohat 90431935
09 Khalid Khan Sawabi 59664785
10 Muzafar kotari 27829439