Friday , July 30 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 31st May 2021

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 16th Lucky Draw list updated Qamar winner list on the official Facebook of Qamar Tea Company Qamar tea qurandazi at 06:00 PM or visit Qamar tea website qamar tea lucky draw list. Qamar tea qura andazi announced.

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 31st May 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 18th May 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 18th May 2021

You should check your coupon in roznama Dunya Qamar tea 15th lucky draw. Qamar tea qurandazi 2021.19-4-2021.

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 30th April 2021

Qamar tea waniar list 2021 30 April

express news Qamar tea lucky draw April 30, 2021 winner.Quraandazi qamer tea of 30th April 2021.Qamar chaye lucky draw today. Qamar tea qurandazi 202119-4-2021.

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 15th April 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 30th April 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 1st April 2021

qamar tea Lucky draw 12th Draw

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 28th February 2021

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list 28th February 2021

Qamar tea 9th lucky draw 2021 winner list Published in Daily Express and Dunya Newspapers. Qamar chay qurandazi 2021 list declared Qamar tea lucky draw 2021.Qamar tea 9th list of winners of bike 2021. Qamar tea 9th list.15.2 .2021. Qamar tea licky dara9 list 2021. Qamar tea 10th lucky draw 2021.

Qamar Tea 160 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full list February 2021

Qamar Tea 150 Motorcycle Lucky Draw Winner Full List 15th  February 2021
Sr.No Name City Code
01 Zahoor Ahmad Chakwal 198960783
02 Ghazanfar Ali Rawalpindi 205495827
03 Mahmood Ishtiaq Gujrat 430551876
04 M.Imtiaz Sargodha 266711888
05 M.Nadeem Kasur 257111569
06 Sajida BiBi Faisalabad 231369616
07 Noor Habib Islamabad 549653805
08 Rehan Rashid Sahiwal 165997395
09 Bushra BiBi Gujranwala 477162664
10 M.Hanif Kanewal 299695113

Qamar tea 10th lucky draw 2021

Qamar tea 9th lucky draw 2021 will be declared on 1st March 2021. Qamar tea 9th lucky qara 2021.

qamar tea licky dara8 list 2021

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 8th Lucky Draw list 31st January 2021

qamar tea 7th lucky draw 2021

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 7th Draw list 16th January 2021
Name City Code Number Sr.No
M.Ayub Sargodha 254196764 01
Arsalan Faisalabad 137716551 02
M.Faisal Jamalwali 451520390 03
Haseeb ul Rehman Chakwal 573217355
Ali Abdullah Talakag 170755779
Saif ul Fial Jhelum 227170606
M.Aziz Muzaffarabad 2090984928
Azhar Iqbal Pindi Bhattian 272784928
M.Ramzan Zisman Mandi 540158702
Asif Ali Talamba 348916256

Great chance to win a motorcycle, lottery of 100 motorcycles by Qamar Chai, the lottery of 10 motorcycles every 15 days. The next Qamar Tea 8th Draw will be held on 30th January 2020. Qamar khan tea lucky draw.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 6th Lucky Draw list 31st December 2020

Qamar tea 6th lucky draw 2020

you can get free of cost without balti from your district Qamar Tea Distribution Shop. check your name in daily express and e-Dunya newspapers on 1st January edition.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 6th Draw list 31st December 2020

31.12.2020 Qamar tea Urdu Dunya newspaper winner list name pag

Sr. No Name City Code Number
01 Afzar Sial Mord Sargodha 333369187
02 Moman Khan Ghar Mord 233740565
03 Yasir Balwal Sargodha 423319779
04 Muhammad Ijaz Bhakkar 536737667
05 No mention No mention 493083459
06 Muhammad Ramzan Faisalabad 504043808
07 M.Rizwan Haider Nankana Sahib 283577492
08 Muhammad Ghaffar Sargodha 143166531
09 Naseer Abbas Kotmomam 405943452
10 Khuram Shahzad Faisalabad 246898336

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 5th Lucky Draw list 15th December 2020

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 5th Draw list 15th December 2020
Sr. No Name City Code Number
01 Kamran AJK 324227596
02 Maroof Mansehra 17129262
03 Abdullah Rehman Mandi dahodin 320781408
04 Muhammad Ali Khan Dena 177365067
05 Khalid Mehmood Chakwal 172557891
06 Akhbar Khan Sukeki Mandi 440728944
07 Liaquat Ali Bhalwal 173129033
08 Awais Ahmed Kot Momam 171949387
09 Abubkar Zulfiqar Jaranwala 338782728
10 Arshad Ali Shorkot 365103178

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 4th Lucky Draw list 30th November 2020

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 2nd Lucky Draw list 31st October 2020

Qamar Tea Company introduced the New Scheme in the month of October 2020 for its customers in Pakistan. You should purchase the Qamar Tea Packet to participate in this scheme and get Cuopen for the Qamar Tea MotorCylce Lucky draw which is scheduled for the month of October 2020.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 3rd Lucky Draw list 15th November 2020

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 3rd Lucky Draw list 30th November 2020

You can Qamar tea price in pakistan and Qamar tea 1kg price in Pakistan from shops. Qamar tea company contact number: 0300-4753333.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 2nd Lucky Draw list 31st October 2020

Great chance to win a motorcycle, lottery of 100 motorcycles by Qamar Chai, the lottery of ten motorcycles every 15 days.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 2nd Draw list 31st October 2020
Sr. No Name City Code Number
01 Ghulam Jaffar Jung 210931335
02 Muhammad Ijaz Sargodha 192989955
03 Nasir Abbas Jung 117303951
04 Ghulam Nabi Faisalabad 126378123
05 Allah Nawaz Bahawalpur 208509423
06 Huria Ilyas Jhlum 206756967
07 Abu Bakar Gujranwala 189364167
08 Tahir Kot Moman 201924003
09 Naveed Abbas Ajuwal Mandi Bahudin 365713773
10 Masood Javid Jhlum 126946683

Qamar Tea 1st Motorcycle Draw list 15th October 2020

Qamar Tea First Motorcycle Lucky draw is declared and the name of candidates who win the Motorcycle is given below on our web page www.awampk.com.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle 3rd Lucky Draw list 15th November 2020

Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw result

Qamar Tea 1st Motorcycle Draw list 15th October 2020
Sr. No Name City Code Number
01 Muhammad Nawaz Summundari 125145939
02 Manzoor Hussain Faisalabad 127494627
03 Kasif Raza Mandi Bahauddin 174314151
04 Saleem Khan Feteh Jang 135953031
05 Muhammad Junaid Kasur 123959391
06 Akhtar Ali Chiniot 116094807
07 Rao Nadeem Depalpur 117998523
08 Hammad Shah Mianwali 141373083
09 Malik Zahid Kot Addu 122745063
10 Ghulam Abbas Ahmad Pur Sial 137199747

Next, the Qamar Tea Motocylec draw will be held on 31st October 2020. Visit our website for all Qamar Lucky Draws which are announced and the Next Lucky draws.